Γ' Εθνική: 4η αγωνιστική (αποτελέσματα)
Πρωτάθλημα: Γ' Εθνική
Διοργανώτρια: ΕΠΟ
Σεζόν: 2016-2017
Όμιλοι: 1ος-4ος
Αγωνιστική: 4η
1ος όμιλος
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Νάουσα 0-0
Α.Ε. Ποντίων - Α.Ο. Καρδίας 0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Καβάλα 2-1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Δόξα Δράμας 0-3
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Εορδαϊκός 1-0
Λαγκαδάς - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-1
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς - Καμπανιακός 1-0
Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας - Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-3
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών - Πιερικός 0-0
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Ρήγας Φεραίος 1-1
Πύδνα Κίτρους - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Νίκη Βόλου - Θεσπρωτός 1-0
Τηλυκράτης - Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου 3-0
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Αστέρας Πετριτή 1-0
Ιστιαία - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης 0-1
Φωστήρας - Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0-0
Δόξα Μεγαλούπολης - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-3
Θήβα - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Ζευγολατιό - Παναχαϊκή 0-2
Αχαϊκή - Λουτράκι 1-0
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας - Παναργειακός 0-1
Αιολικός - Παναρκαδικός 2-2
Ρεπό: Ένωση Ερμιονίδας
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-1
Προοδευτική - Ρόδος (3/10, 16:00)
Ηλυσιακός - Εθνικός Πειραιά 1-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ατσαλένιος 1-2
Εργοτέλης - Τρίγλια Ραφήνας 2-0
Ιάλυσος - Πανθηραϊκός 2-1
Κηφισιά - Ιωνικός 1-2
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Διοργανώτρια: ΕΠΟ
Σεζόν: 2016-2017
Όμιλοι: 1ος-4ος
Αγωνιστική: 4η
1ος όμιλος
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Νάουσα 0-0
Α.Ε. Ποντίων - Α.Ο. Καρδίας 0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Καβάλα 2-1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Δόξα Δράμας 0-3
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Εορδαϊκός 1-0
Λαγκαδάς - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-1
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς - Καμπανιακός 1-0
Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
2ος όμιλος
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας - Απόλλων Λάρισας 0-3
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών - Πιερικός 0-0
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Ρήγας Φεραίος 1-1
Πύδνα Κίτρους - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Νίκη Βόλου - Θεσπρωτός 1-0
Τηλυκράτης - Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου 3-0
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Αστέρας Πετριτή 1-0
Ιστιαία - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης 0-1
3ος όμιλος
Φωστήρας - Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 0-0
Δόξα Μεγαλούπολης - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-3
Θήβα - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Ζευγολατιό - Παναχαϊκή 0-2
Αχαϊκή - Λουτράκι 1-0
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας - Παναργειακός 0-1
Αιολικός - Παναρκαδικός 2-2
Ρεπό: Ένωση Ερμιονίδας
4ος όμιλος
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-1
Προοδευτική - Ρόδος (3/10, 16:00)
Ηλυσιακός - Εθνικός Πειραιά 1-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ατσαλένιος 1-2
Εργοτέλης - Τρίγλια Ραφήνας 2-0
Ιάλυσος - Πανθηραϊκός 2-1
Κηφισιά - Ιωνικός 1-2
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια